We’ve got full results of the CrossVegas 2010 Wheelers and Dealers race.  The results are for all categories but broken out by men and women. Miss the play-by-play live action?  You can relive it here. Report and full results of the pro CrossVegas 2010 men and women’s race is here.

Wheelers and Dealers – Combined Men
1 M CARIVEAU Jon MOOTS CO 0:30:39
2 M WEHR Pascal Cannondale Apparel BC 0:30:43
3 M MCCORMACK Mark Fuji NC 0:30:44
4 M ROBSON Michael Moots CO 0:30:44
5 M PHILLIPS John Bikesource CO 0:30:56
6 M WILSON Joel Rolf Prima OR 0:31:06
7 M PRONOVOST Matthew Steamboat Velo p/b MOOTS CO 0:31:11
8 M KELLER Gregory Boulder Cycle Sport -Boulder CO CO 0:31:19
9 M MCKONE John Vittoria Industries North America UT 0:31:20
10 M DOWNS Robert Planet Bike WI 0:31:21
11 M SMITH Peter Embrocation Cycling Journal MA 0:31:26
12 M THOMPSON Peter Gates Carbon Drive MI 0:31:26
13 M BARTHEL George Team Giant CA 0:31:34
14 M STRONG Derek Gates Carbon Drive CO 0:31:35
15 M MOSLEY Wiley Jerk Racing / Specialized TX 0:31:38
16 M LANGLEY Donald California Giant Cycling CA 0:31:42
17 M SMITH Christopher Hup United MN 0:31:48
18 M MEYER Brian Fairwheel Bikes AZ 0:31:54
19 M RAMSEY Chris Athlete Octane/SMA AZ 0:31:58
20 M SIMPSON Matthew Pedro’s Grassroots Cycling Club NH 0:31:58
21 M DUNN Jeremy Embrocation Cycling Journal OR 0:31:59
22 M PRONOVOST Hunter Cheshire Cycle Racing CT 0:32:01
23 M MYERS Brian HODALA! WA 0:32:02
24 M ROTHMEYER Brett Allegheny Cycling Association PA 0:32:09
25 M WEYMAN Robert VRC CA 0:32:13
26 M CASALI Carlos Gates Carbon Drive CO 0:32:13
27 M ELLMORE Dan Schlamm UK 0:32:18
28 M COLLINS Eric HUDZ-Subaru CX Team CO 0:32:20
29 M RUSSELL Eric Team Clif Bar CA 0:32:21
30 M MISCHKE Joel Basalt Bike and Ski CO 0:32:23
31 M COYNE Brian Mandalay Bay/McGhie’s NV 0:32:24
32 M FIEDLER Logan Fitness Direct CA 0:32:25
33 M MAHER Dan ARCVELO AZ 0:32:25
34 M STEPNIOWSKI Waldek Luna Pro Team/Clif Bar CO 0:32:35
35 M HAMMOND Andrew Specialized SBCU CA 0:32:44
36 M HUTCHISON Brian Gates Carbon Drive CO 0:32:51
37 M YOUNG Douglas Mandalay Bay/McGhie’s NV 0:32:52
38 M CLAUSSE Steve Las Vegas Cyclery NV 0:32:54
39 M HACKETT Scott crossbikereview.com CO 0:32:54
40 M STULL James Kaladi / Subway AK 0:32:55
41 M CONROY Mike Mox Multisport IL 0:32:59
42 M HOLCOMBE Brian VeloNews CO 0:32:59
43 M COATS James California Giant Cycling CA 0:33:12
44 M CANON Spencer Ritte Van Vlaanderen CA 0:33:13
45 M OHRAN Matthew Cannondale UT 0:33:15
46 M DUNN Trevor METALMTN Cycling CA 0:33:19
47 M HUDSON Douglas Feedback Sports CO 0:33:22
48 M TUNG Travis Mandalay Bay/McGhie’s NV 0:33:23
49 M CROCKER Rocky Team W.A.R. WA 0:33:24
50 M FEE David Yakima Bike Vigilantes OR 0:33:27
51 M WEBER Colby METALMTN Cycling CA 0:33:28
52 M KMETZ Robert Sho Air/Sonance CA 0:33:36
53 M RANSWEILER James NU Vision Cyclery NV 0:33:38
54 M DEKOLD Erik Skuld Racing CA 0:33:41
55 M KLIPPER David US Outdoor Store OR 0:33:44
56 M MONTEITH Patrick Raleigh/Hodala WA 0:33:52
57 M LE Vu Bear Valley Bikes CA 0:33:53
58 M DELANEY Ben VeloNews CO 0:33:53
59 M PEDERSON Michael Hup United MN 0:33:54
60 M DUCKETT Chip Mock Orange Bikes NC 0:33:55
61 M FORNES Brian Raleigh/Hodala! WA 0:34:02
62 M FOLK Christian Raleigh WA 0:34:02
63 M HAUGH Spencer Behind Bars/LGR MN 0:34:06
64 M ALCORN William (Bill) Stans No Tubes NY 0:34:06
65 M MARES Scott crossbikereview.com OR 0:34:10
66 M LINDQUIST Jack Ritte Van Vlaanderen CA 0:34:12
67 M MABRY Jeffrey Mandalay Bay/McGhie’s NV 0:34:13
68 M LACKEY Sean Jenson USA.com CA 0:34:14
69 M TYRONE Shawn Highrollers NV 0:34:14
70 M GOOCHER Scott Jacks Bicycle & Fitness MI 0:34:19
71 M HERRING Jeff The TEAM SoCalCross (Voler-Jamis) CA 0:34:26
72 M TOMICH Petar Mavic WI 0:34:29
73 M MARSHALL Brad Gates Carbon Drive CO 0:34:29
74 M GIELISH Troy Linked Cycling CA 0:34:36
75 M STANISLAV Tony 360 Racing MO 0:34:38
76 M CARPISASSI Joseph Mock Orange Bikes NC 0:34:46
77 M MCMAHON Mike Team Velocity CA 0:34:48
78 M EVANS Troy BOO Bicycles CA 0:34:48
79 M SISSON Jacob Cyclocrossworld.com NY 0:34:54
80 M WILLIAMS Casey Bear Valley Bikes CA 0:34:56
81 M MCNAMARA Matthew Sterling Sports Group p/b SendMail, Inc CA 0:35:01
82 M SMITH Tyler MINISTRY OF NUUN WA 0:35:02
83 M BERG Kenton Cyclocross Magazine WA 0:35:03
84 M STOTTS Robert H & S Bicycles CA 0:35:06
85 M SHANKS Daimeon Cateye CO 0:35:08
86 M TUMA Chris Mandalay Bay/McGhie’s NV 0:35:09
87 M HALL Joseph Ohio Orthopedic -Moro Cycling OH 0:35:21
88 M SAUTTER Christopher Yakima Bike Vigilantes OR 0:35:21
89 M SCHOENING Paul Team Plan C/Stevens MN 0:35:21
90 M WHITNEY Jonathan Foxtrot-Echelon Racing CO 0:35:27
91 M HURST Richard Fairwheel Bikes AZ 0:35:37
92 M SLONE Lee Sheila Moon CA 0:35:42
93 M MUSSELMAN Lucas Michelob Ultra -Big Shark Racing MO 0:35:58
94 M HORAJ Stephen Mandalay Bay/McGhie’s NV 0:36:01
95 M HORNDASCH Daniel Cyclocrossworld.com CA 0:36:05
96 M CRADY Troy Mox Multisport IL 0:36:15
97 M WEAVER Scott Eastside Velo CA 0:36:17
98 M BREYER Daniel Focus Bicycles CA 0:36:39
99 M SCHINDEHETTE David Pegasus Bicycle Works CA 0:36:43
100 M DILLS Robert Knox Velo Club TN 0:36:49
101 M BURKEY Sean Raleigh America OH 0:36:53
102 M VANGILDER Tim Crank Brothers CA 0:37:15
103 M BROWN James RAD Racing NW WA 0:37:37
104 M REIS Mark Yakima Bike Vigilantes OR 0:37:47
105 M MARSHALL Stephen Bear Valley Bikes CA 0:37:48
106 M PELYCHATY Peter Stans No Tubes NY 0:37:48
107 M MUNHALL John Giant USA CA 0:37:50
108 M DEWAR Ian Specialized CA 0:38:22
109 M JONES Chris Team Big Ring-Realcyclist.com UT 0:38:24
110 M MAGNER Alix QBP MN 0:38:26
111 M HELLER Jay Mandalay Bay/McGhies Bike NV 0:38:47
112 M MARTIN James The Kickstand NM 0:38:48
113 M ELGART John Voler Team Apparel CA 0:39:13
114 M HINTON Kevin VRC CA 0:39:23
115 M LETENDRE Dev Orange Guy Fencing UT 0:39:34
116 M RYAN Kevin The TEAM SoCalCross CA 0:39:42
117 M GELT Jeffrey GHCC -Central Wheel CT 0:01:23 DNF
118 M DALLAS Brian Rapha Focus CO 0:01:39 DNF
119 M WILLIAMS Cameron Bear Valley Bikes CA +1 Laps
120 M CUPP Curtis Mellow Mushroom Racing AL +1 Laps
121 M CLAPP Dillon ROAD Magazine CA +1 Laps
122 M BELLAMY Michael Mandalay Bay/Mcghie’s NV +1 Laps
123 M WITTENBURG Fabian Focus Bicycles GER +2 Laps
124 M BROWNE Neil Hincapie Sports SC +2 Laps
125 M WIBACK Derek Pactimo Racing CA +3 Laps
126 M HUGHES Derek O2 Cycling WI +3 Laps
127 M ARENZ Jorg Focus Bicycles GER +3 Laps
128 M MELLOR Sean Bicycle Radio AZ +3 Laps
DNF M SULLIVAN Sean Mavic MA
DNF M STRUVES Scott Hayes Bicycle Group WI
DNF M CRUZ Tony Tony Cruz Bicycles CA
DNF M WYSOCKI Wojtek GTC GA
DNF M HOPPER Tom HUDZ-Subaru CX Team CO
DNF M PHILLIS Terry Mellow Mushroom Racing AL
DNF M QUINONES Kervin ROTOR Bike Components CO
DNF M TUCKER Brian Bicycle Service Center CA
DNF M BENEDICT Tyler Bikerumor.com NC
DNF M HENNING Jan MIG Team GER
DNF M JACKSON Timothy MASI CA
DNF M MESECHER Robb CA Pools Racing CA
Wheelers and Dealers – Combined Women
1 F STEUDEL Kathryn Team Pegasus/Beans and Barley WI 0:35:53
2 F HILL Jennifer Descente CO 0:36:07
3 F RAWLEY Sarah Yeti Beti CO 0:36:32
4 F SHREVE Amy Specialized Bicycles CA 0:36:43
5 F SCHAPER Amanda Crank Brothers CA 0:37:23
6 F STULL Amber Chain Reaction Cycles AK 0:37:39
7 F GREEN Courtney Big Shark Bicycle Co. MO 0:38:05
8 F ELGART Linda Voler Team Apparel CA 0:39:13
9 F ANDERSON Joanne Stanley WA 0:39:53
10 F MANLEY Jerri BicycleRadio.com AZ 0:02:02 DNF
11 F DAWSON Theresa Mock Orange Bikes NC +1 Laps
12 F MOON Sheila Sheila Moon and Her Boyfriends CA +1 Laps
13 F WOO May Sheila Moon CA +1 Laps
14 F COMSTOCK Amy Team Mox IL +1 Laps
15 F VANGILDER Michelle Crank Brothers CA +1 Laps
16 F PEREZ Miss Mary Sheila Moon CA +3 Laps