Past and Present Cyclocross World Champions: 1950 to Present

Pin It

Some call cyclocross a new sport, but as Issue 5 readers know, the sport has a rich history dating back to the early 1900s. The World Championships isn’t quite as old, but we’ve still got 60 years of Cyclocross World Championships history on the men’s side, with just 10 years on the women’s side.

Bone up on your ‘cross history, and tune in on Sunday to see who will be next on this list!  Find complete coverage, photos, reports and replay our live coverage from Saturday and Sunday in our 2010 Tabor Cyclocross Worlds Coverage Center.

Cyclocross World Championship Winners – Men:

Year City Gold Silver Bronze
1950 Paris, France Jean Robic (FRA) Roger Rondeaux (FRA) Pierre Jodet (FRA)
1951 Luxembourg, Luxembourg Roger Rondeaux (FRA) André Dufraisse (FRA) Pierre Jodet (FRA)
1952 Geneva, Switzerland Roger Rondeaux (FRA) André Dufraisse (FRA) Albert Meier (SUI)
1953 Quato, Spain Roger Rondeaux (FRA) Gilbert Bauvin (FRA) André Dufraisse (FRA)
1954 Crenna, Italy André Dufraisse (FRA) Pierre Jodet (FRA) Hans Bieri (SUI)
1955 Saarbrücken, Sarr André Dufraisse (FRA) Hans Bieri (SUI) Amerigo Severini (ITA)
1956 Luxembourg, Luxembourg André Dufraisse (FRA) Georges Meunier (FRA) Emile Plattner (SUI)
1957 Edelare, Belgium André Dufraisse (FRA) Firmin Van Kerrebroek (BEL) Georges Meunier (FRA)
1958 Limoges, France André Dufraisse (FRA) Amerigo Severini (ITA) Rolf Wolfshohl (GER)
1959 Geneva, Switzerland Renato Longo (ITA) Rolf Wolfshohl (GER) Amerigo Severini (ITA)
1960 Tolosa, Spain Rolf Wolfshohl (GER) Arnold Hungerbuhler (SUI) Robert Aubry (FRA)
1961 Hanover, West Germany Rolf Wolfshohl (GER) Renato Longo (ITA) André Dufraisse (FRA)
1962 Esch-sur-Alzette, Luxembourg Renato Longo (ITA) Maurice Gandolfo (FRA) André Dufraisse (FRA)
1963 Calais, France Rolf Wolfshohl (GER) Renato Longo (ITA) André Dufraisse (FRA)
1964 Overboelare, Belgium Renato Longo (ITA) Roger De Clercq (BEL) Joseph Mahe (FRA)
1965 Cavaria, Italy Renato Longo (ITA) Rolf Wolfshohl (GER) Amerigo Severini (ITA)
1966 Beasain, Spain Eric De Vlaeminck (BEL) Herman Gretener (SUI) Rolf Wolfshohl (GER)
1967 Zürich, Switzerland Renato Longo (ITA) Rolf Wolfshohl (GER) Herman Gretener (SUI)
1968 Luxembourg, Luxembourg Eric De Vlaeminck (BEL) Herman Gretener (SUI) Michel Pelchat (FRA)
1969 Magstadt, West Germany Eric De Vlaeminck (BEL) Rolf Wolfshohl (GER) Renato Longo (ITA)
1970 Zolder, Belgium Eric De Vlaeminck (BEL) Albert Van Damme (BEL) Rolf Wolfshohl (GER)
1971 Apeldoorn, Netherlands Eric De Vlaeminck (BEL) Albert Van Damme (BEL) René De Clercq (BEL)
1972 Prague, Czechoslovakia Eric De Vlaeminck (BEL) Rolf Wolfshohl (GER) Herman Gretener (SUI)
1973 London, United Kingdom Eric De Vlaeminck (BEL) André Wilhelm (SUI) Rolf Wolfshohl (GER)
1974 Bera, Spain Albert Van Damme (BEL) Roger De Vlaeminck (BEL) Peter Frischknecht (SUI)
1975 Melchnau, Switzerland Roger De Vlaeminck (BEL) Albert Zweifel (SUI) Peter Frischknecht (SUI)
1976 Chazay-d’Azergues, France Albert Zweifel (SUI) Peter Frischknecht (SUI) André Wilhelm (SUI)
1977 Hanover, West Germany Albert Zweifel (SUI) Peter Frischknecht (SUI) Eric De Vlaeminck (BEL)
1978 Amorebieta-Etxano, Spain Albert Zweifel (SUI) Peter Frischknecht (SUI) Klaus-Peter Thaler (GER)
1979 Saccolongo, Italy Albert Zweifel (SUI) Gilles Blaser (SUI) Robert Varmeire (BEL)
1980 Wetzikon, Switzerland Roland Liboton (BEL) Klaus-Peter Thaler (GER) Hennie Stamsnijder (NED)
1981 Tolosa, Spain Hennie Stamsnijder (NED) Roland Liboton (BEL) Albert Zweifel (SUI)
1982 Lanarvily, France Roland Liboton (BEL) Albert Zweifel (SUI) Hennie Stamsnijder (NED)
1983 Birmingham, United Kingdom Roland Liboton (BEL) Albert Zweifel (SUI) Klaus-Peter Thaler (GER)
1984 Oss, Netherlands Roland Liboton (BEL) Hennie Stamsnijder (NED) Albert Zweifel (SUI)
1985 Munich, Germany Klaus-Peter Thaler (GER) Adri van der Poel (NED) Claude Michely (LUX)
1986 Lembeek, Belgium Albert Zweifel (SUI) Pascal Richard (SUI) Hennie Stamsnijder (NED)
1987 Mladá Boleslav, Czechoslovakia Klaus-Peter Thaler (GER) Danny De Bie (BEL) Cristophe Lavainne (FRA)
1988 Hägendorf, Switzerland Pascal Richard (SUI) Adri van der Poel (NED) Beat Breu (SUI)
1989 Pontchâteau, France Danny De Bie (BEL) Adri van der Poel (NED) Cristophe Lavainne (FRA)
1990 Getxo, Spain Henk Baars (NED) Adri van der Poel (NED) Bruno Lebras (FRA)
1991 Gieten, Netherlands Radomir Simunek (CZE) Adri van der Poel (NED) Bruno Lebras (FRA)
1992 Leeds, United Kingdom Mike Kluge (GER) Carl Camrda (CZE) Adri van der Poel (NED)
1993 Corva, Italy Dominique Arnould (FRA) Mike Kluge (GER) Wim De Vos (NED)
1994 Koksijde, Belgium Paul Herijgers (BEL) Richard Groenendaal (NED) Erwin Vervecken (BEL)
1995 Eschenbach, Switzerland Dieter Runkel (SUI) Richard Groenendaal (NED) Beat Wabel (SUI)
1996 Montreuil, France Adri van der Poel (NED) Daniele Pontoni (ITA) Luca Bramati (ITA)
1997 Munich, Germany Daniele Pontoni (ITA) Thomas Frischknecht (SUI) Luca Bramati (ITA)
1998 Middelfart, Denmark Mario De Clercq (BEL) Erwin Vervecken (BEL) Henrik Djernis (DEN)
1999 Poprad, Slovakia Mario De Clercq (BEL) Erwin Vervecken (BEL) Adri van der Poel (NED)
2000 Sint-Michielsgestel, Netherlands Richard Groenendaal (NED) Mario De Clercq (BEL) Sven Nys (BEL)
2001 Tábor, Czech Republic Erwin Vervecken (BEL) Petr Dlask (CZE) Mario De Clercq (BEL)
2002 Zolder, Belgium Mario De Clercq (BEL) Tom Vannoppen (BEL) Sven Nys (BEL)
2003 Monopoli, Italy Bart Wellens (BEL) Mario De Clercq (BEL) Erwin Vervecken (BEL)
2004 Pontchâteau, France Bart Wellens (BEL) Mario De Clercq (BEL) Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL)
2005 Sankt Wendel, Germany Sven Nys (BEL) Erwin Vervecken (BEL) Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL)
2006 Zeddam, Netherlands Erwin Vervecken (BEL) Bart Wellens (BEL) Francis Mourey (FRA)
2007 Hooglede-Gits, Belgium Erwin Vervecken (BEL) Jonathan Page (USA) Enrico Franzoi (ITA)
2008 Treviso, Italy Lars Boom (NED) Zdeněk Štybar (CZE) Sven Nys (BEL)
2009 Hoogerheide, Netherlands Niels Albert (BEL) Zdeněk Štybar (CZE) Sven Nys (BEL)
2010 Tábor, Czech Republic Zdeněk Štybar (CZE) Klaas Vantornout (BEL) Sven Nys (BEL)

Cyclocross World Championship Winners – Women:

Year City Gold Silver Bronze
2000 Sint-Michielsgestel, Netherlands Hanka Kupfernagel (GER) Louise Robinson (GBR) Daphny van den Brand (NED)
2001 Tábor, Czech Republic Hanka Kupfernagel (GER) Corine Dorland (NED) Daphny van den Brand (NED)
2002 Zolder, Belgium Laurence Leboucher (FRA) Hanka Kupfernagel (GER) Daphny van den Brand (NED)
2003 Monopoli, Italy Daphny van den Brand (NED) Hanka Kupfernagel (GER) Laurence Leboucher (FRA)
2004 Pontchâteau, France Laurence Leboucher (FRA) Maryline Salvetat (FRA) Hanka Kupfernagel (GER)
2005 Sankt Wendel, Germany Hanka Kupfernagel (GER) Sabine Spitz (GER) Mirjam Melchers (NED)
2006 Zeddam, Netherlands Marianne Vos (NED) Hanka Kupfernagel (GER) Daphny van den Brand (NED)
2007 Hooglede-Gits, Belgium Maryline Salvetat (FRA) Katie Compton (USA) Laurence Leboucher (FRA)
2008 Treviso, Italy Hanka Kupfernagel (GER) Marianne Vos (NED) Laurence Leboucher (FRA)
2009 Hoogerheide, Netherlands Marianne Vos (NED) Hanka Kupfernagel (GER) Katie Compton (USA)
2010 Tábor, Czech Republic Marianne Vos (NED) Hanka Kupfernagel (GER) Daphny van den Brand (NED)

Year    Country    City    Gold    Silver    Bronze
1950    France    Paris    Jean Robic (FRA)     Roger Rondeaux (FRA)     Pierre Jodet (FRA)
1951    Luxembourg    Luxembourg    Roger Rondeaux (FRA)     André Dufraisse (FRA)     Pierre Jodet (FRA)
1952    Switzerland    Geneva    Roger Rondeaux (FRA)    André Dufraisse (FRA)     Albert Meier (SUI)
1953    Spain    Quato    Roger Rondeaux (FRA)    Gilbert Bauvin (FRA)     André Dufraisse (FRA)
1954    Italy    Crenna    André Dufraisse (FRA)    Pierre Jodet (FRA)    Hans Bieri (SUI)
1955    Sarr    Saarbrücken    André Dufraisse (FRA)    Hans Bieri (SUI)    Amerigo Severini (ITA)
1956    Luxembourg    Luxembourg    André Dufraisse (FRA)    Georges Meunier (FRA)     Emile Plattner (SUI)
1957    Belgium    Edelare    André Dufraisse (FRA)    Firmin Van Kerrebroek (BEL)    Georges Meunier (FRA)
1958    France    Limoges    André Dufraisse (FRA)     Amerigo Severini (ITA)    Rolf Wolfshohl (GER)
1959    Switzerland    Geneva    Renato Longo (ITA)     Rolf Wolfshohl (GER)    Amerigo Severini (ITA)
1960    Spain    Tolosa    Rolf Wolfshohl (GER)     Arnold Hungerbuhler (SUI)    Robert Aubry (FRA)
1961    West Germany    Hanover    Rolf Wolfshohl (GER)    Renato Longo (ITA)    André Dufraisse (FRA)
1962    Luxembourg    Esch-sur-Alzette    Renato Longo (ITA)    Maurice Gandolfo (FRA)    André Dufraisse (FRA)
1963    France    Calais    Rolf Wolfshohl (GER)     Renato Longo (ITA)    André Dufraisse (FRA)
1964    Belgium    Overboelare    Renato Longo (ITA)    Roger De Clercq (BEL)    Joseph Mahe (FRA)
1965    Italy    Cavaria    Renato Longo (ITA)    Rolf Wolfshohl (GER)    Amerigo Severini (ITA)
1966    Spain    Beasain    Eric De Vlaeminck (BEL)    Herman Gretener (SUI)    Rolf Wolfshohl (GER)
1967    Switzerland    Zürich    Renato Longo (ITA)    Rolf Wolfshohl (GER)    Herman Gretener (SUI)
1968    Luxembourg    Luxembourg    Eric De Vlaeminck (BEL)    Herman Gretener (SUI)    Michel Pelchat (FRA)
1969    West Germany    Magstadt    Eric De Vlaeminck (BEL)    Rolf Wolfshohl (GER)    Renato Longo (ITA)
1970    Belgium    Zolder    Eric De Vlaeminck (BEL)    Albert Van Damme (BEL)    Rolf Wolfshohl (GER)
1971    Netherlands    Apeldoorn    Eric De Vlaeminck (BEL)    Albert Van Damme (BEL)    René De Clercq (BEL)
1972    Czechoslovakia    Prague    Eric De Vlaeminck (BEL)    Rolf Wolfshohl (GER)    Herman Gretener (SUI)
1973    United Kingdom    London    Eric De Vlaeminck (BEL)    André Wilhelm (SUI)    Rolf Wolfshohl (GER)
1974    Spain    Bera    Albert Van Damme (BEL)    Roger De Vlaeminck (BEL)    Peter Frischknecht (SUI)
1975    Switzerland    Melchnau    Roger De Vlaeminck (BEL)    Albert Zweifel (SUI)    Peter Frischknecht (SUI)
1976    France    Chazay-d’Azergues    Albert Zweifel (SUI)    Peter Frischknecht (SUI)    André Wilhelm (SUI)
1977    West Germany    Hanover    Albert Zweifel (SUI)    Peter Frischknecht (SUI)    Eric De Vlaeminck (BEL)
1978    Spain    Amorebieta-Etxano    Albert Zweifel (SUI)    Peter Frischknecht (SUI)    Klaus-Peter Thaler (GER)
1979    Italy    Saccolongo    Albert Zweifel (SUI)    Gilles Blaser (SUI)    Robert Varmeire (BEL)
1980    Switzerland    Wetzikon    Roland Liboton (BEL)    Klaus-Peter Thaler (GER)    Hennie Stamsnijder (NED)
1981    Spain    Tolosa    Hennie Stamsnijder (NED)    Roland Liboton (BEL)    Albert Zweifel (SUI)
1982    France    Lanarvily    Roland Liboton (BEL)    Albert Zweifel (SUI)    Hennie Stamsnijder (NED)
1983    United Kingdom    Birmingham    Roland Liboton (BEL)    Albert Zweifel (SUI)    Klaus-Peter Thaler (GER)
1984    Netherlands    Oss    Roland Liboton (BEL)    Hennie Stamsnijder (NED)    Albert Zweifel (SUI)
1985    Germany    Munich    Klaus-Peter Thaler (GER)    Adri van der Poel (NED)    Claude Michely (LUX)
1986    Belgium    Lembeek    Albert Zweifel (SUI)    Pascal Richard (SUI)    Hennie Stamsnijder (NED)
1987    Czechoslovakia    Mladá Boleslav    Klaus-Peter Thaler (GER)    Danny De Bie (BEL)    Cristophe Lavainne (FRA)
1988    Switzerland    Hägendorf    Pascal Richard (SUI)    Adri van der Poel (NED)    Beat Breu (SUI)
1989    France    Pontchâteau    Danny De Bie (BEL)    Adri van der Poel (NED)    Cristophe Lavainne (FRA)
1990    Spain    Getxo    Henk Baars (NED)    Adri van der Poel (NED)    Bruno Lebras (FRA)
1991    Netherlands    Gieten    Radomir Simunek (CZE)    Adri van der Poel (NED)    Bruno Lebras (FRA)
1992    United Kingdom    Leeds    Mike Kluge (GER)    Carl Camrda (CZE)    Adri van der Poel (NED)
1993    Italy    Corva    Dominique Arnould (FRA)    Mike Kluge (GER)    Wim De Vos (NED)
1994    Belgium    Koksijde    Paul Herijgers (BEL)    Richard Groenendaal (NED)    Erwin Vervecken (BEL)
1995    Switzerland    Eschenbach    Dieter Runkel (SUI)    Richard Groenendaal (NED)    Beat Wabel (SUI)
1996    France    Montreuil    Adri van der Poel (NED)    Daniele Pontoni (ITA)    Luca Bramati (ITA)
1997    Germany    Munich    Daniele Pontoni (ITA)    Thomas Frischknecht (SUI)    Luca Bramati (ITA)
1998    Denmark    Middelfart    Mario De Clercq (BEL)    Erwin Vervecken (BEL)    Henrik Djernis (DEN)
1999    Slovakia    Poprad    Mario De Clercq (BEL)    Erwin Vervecken (BEL)    Adri van der Poel (NED)
2000    Netherlands    Sint-Michielsgestel    Richard Groenendaal (NED)    Mario De Clercq (BEL)    Sven Nys (BEL)
2001    Czech Republic    Tábor    Erwin Vervecken (BEL)    Petr Dlask (CZE)    Mario De Clercq (BEL)
2002    Belgium    Zolder    Mario De Clercq (BEL)    Tom Vannoppen (BEL)    Sven Nys (BEL)
2003    Italy    Monopoli    Bart Wellens (BEL)    Mario De Clercq (BEL)    Erwin Vervecken (BEL)
2004    France    Pontchâteau    Bart Wellens (BEL)    Mario De Clercq (BEL)    Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL)
2005    Germany    Sankt Wendel    Sven Nys (BEL)    Erwin Vervecken (BEL)    Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL)
2006    Netherlands    Zeddam    Erwin Vervecken (BEL)    Bart Wellens (BEL)    Francis Mourey (FRA)
2007    Belgium    Hooglede-Gits    Erwin Vervecken (BEL)    Jonathan Page (USA)    Enrico Franzoi (ITA)
2008    Italy    Treviso    Lars Boom (NED)    Zdeněk Štybar (CZE)    Sven Nys (BEL)
2009    Netherlands    Hoogerheide    Niels Albert (BEL)    Zdeněk Štybar (CZE)    Sven Nys (BEL)
2010    Czech Republic    Tábor

Cyclocross World Championship Winners – U23:

Year City Gold Silver Bronze
1996 Montreuil, France Miguel Martinez (FRA) Patrick Blum (SUI) Zydenek Mlynar (CZE)
1997 Munich, Germany Sven Nys (BEL) Bart Wellens (BEL) Christophe Morel (FRA)
1998 Middelfart, Denmark Sven Nys (BEL) Bart Wellens (BEL) Petr Dlask (CZE)
1999 Poprad, Slovakia Bart Wellens (BEL) Tom Vannoppen (BEL) Tim Johnson (USA)
2000 Sint-Michielsgestel, Netherlands Bart Wellens (BEL) Tom Vannoppen (BEL) Davy Commeyne (BEL)
2001 Tábor, Czech Republic Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) Tomas Trunschka (CZE) David Kasek (CZE)
2002 Zolder, Belgium Thijs Verhagen (NED) Davy Commeyne (BEL) Tomas Trunschka (CZE)
2003 Monopoli, Italy Enrico Franzoi (ITA) Wesley Van Der Linden (BEL) Thijs Verhagen (NED)
2004 Pontchâteau, France Kevin Pauwels (BEL) Mariusz Gil (POL) Martin Zlamalik (CZE)
2005 Sankt Wende, Germany Zdenek Stybar (CZE) Radomír Simunek (CZE) Simon Zahner (SUI)
2006 Zeddam, Netherlands Zdenek Stybar (CZE) Lars Boom (NED) Niels Albert (BEL)
2007 Hooglede-Gits, Belgium Lars Boom (NED) Niels Albert (BEL) Romain Villa (FRA)
2008 Treviso, Italy Niels Albert (BEL) Aurélien Duval (FRA) Cristian Cominelli (ITA)
2009 Hoogerheide, Netherlands Philipp Walsleben (GER) Christoph Pfingsten (GER) Pawel Szczepaniak (POL)
2010 Tábor, Czech Republic Pawel Szczepaniak (POL) Kacper Szczepaniak (POL) Arnaud Jouffroy (FRA)

Cyclocross World Championship Winners – Junior:

Year City Gold Silver Bronze
1979 Saccolongo, Italy José Iñaki Vijandi Alvarez (ESP) Bart Musschoolt (BEL) Heinz Matschke (GER)
1980 Wetzikon, Switzerland Radomír Simunek (TCH) Jokin Mujika Aramburu (ESP) Bernard Woodti (SUI)
1981 Tolosa, Spain Rigobert Matt (FRA) Miroslav Kvasnicka (TCH) Konrad Morf (SUI)
1982 Lanarvily, France Beat Schumacher (SUI) Erwin Nijboer (NED) Radovan Fort (TCH)
1983 Birmingham, United Kingdom Roman Kreuziger (TCH) Martin Hendriks (NED) Petr Hric (TCH)
1984 Oss, Netherlands Ondrej Glajza (TCH) Robert Dane (GBR) R.Koberna (TCH)
1985 Munich, Germany Beat Wabel (SUI) Jürgen Sprich (GER) Wim de Vos (NED)
1986 Lembeek, Belgium Stuart Marshall (GBR) Beat Brechbühl (SUI) Wim de Vos (NED)
1987 Mladá Boleslav, Czechoslovakia Marc Janssens (BEL) Ralph Berner (GER) Tomas Port (TCH)
1988 Hägendorf, Switzerland Thomas Frischknecht (SUI) Maik Müller (GER) Daniel Rech (TCH)
1989 Pontchâteau, France Richard Groenendaal (NED) Emmanuel Magnien (FRA) Chris Bertotti (ITA)
1990 Getxo, Spain Eric Boezewinkel (NED) Jérôme Chiotti (FRA) Niels van der Steen (NED)
1991 Gieten, Netherlands Ondrej Lukes (TCH) Jirí Pospísil (TCH) Dariusz Gil (POL)
1992 Leeds, United Kingdom Roger Hammond (GBR) Vojtech Bachleda (TCH) Jan Faltynek (TCH)
1993 Corva, Italy Kamil Ausbuher (CZE) Jaromír Friede (CZE) Miguel Martinez (FRA)
1994 Koksijde, Bellgium Gretienus Gommers (NED) Kamil Ausbuher (CZE) Ben Berden (BEL)
1995 Eschenbach, Switzerland Zdenek Mlynár (CZE) Guillaume Benoist (FRA) Stefan Bünter (SUI)
1996 Montreuil, France Roman Peter (NED) Gaizka Lejarreta Martin (ESP) Gregory Lapalud (FRA)
1997 Munich, Germany David Rusch (SUI) Stefano Toffoletti (ITA) Steffen Weigold (GER)
1998 Middelfart, Denmark Michael Baumgartner (SUI) Stefano Toffoletti (ITA) Davy Commeyne (BEL)
1999 Poprad, Slovakia Matthew Kelly (USA) Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) Thijs Verhagen (NED)
2000 Sint-Michielsgestel, Netherlands Bart Aernouts (BEL) Walker Ferguson (USA) David Kasek (CZE)
2001 Tábor, Czech Republic Martin Bína (CZE) Radomír Simunek (CZE) Jan Kunta (CZE)
2002 Zolder, Belgium Kevin Pauwels (BEL) Krysztof Kuzniak (POL) Zdenek Stybar (CZE)
2003 Monopoli, Italy Lars Boom (NED) Eddy van IJzendoorn (NED) Zdenek Stybar (CZE)
2004 Pontchâteau, France Niels Albert (BEL) Roman Kreuziger (CZE) Clément Lhotellerie (FRA)
2005 Sankt Wendel, Germany Davide Malacarne (FRA) Julien Taramarcaz (SUI) Christoph Pfingsten (GER)
2006 Zeddam, Netherlands Boy van Poppel (NED) Robert Gavenda (SVK) Tom Meeusen (BEL)
2007 Hooglede-Gits, Belgium Joeri Adams (BEL) Daniel Summerhill (USA) Jirí Polnicky (CZE)
2008 Treviso, Italy Arnaud Jouffroy (FRA) Peter Sagan (SVK) Lubomir Petrus (CZE)
2009 Hoogerheide, Netherlands Tijmen Eising (NED) Corné van Kessel (NED) Alexandre Billon (FRA)
2010 Tábor, Czech RepublicTomas Paprstka (CZE) Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) Emiel Dolfsma (NED)

 

 

Cyclocross Magazine, Issue 22, Print and digital subscriptionsHave you subscribed yet? You're missing out if not. Get all-original content and your cyclocross fix throughout the year with a subscription and Issue 23 back copy, with features on Lars van der Haar, Jonathan Page, Elle Anderson and more!
Tagged as: , , ,
0 comments

Stay up to date:

Search for a product, review, race or racer:

Visit these cx-loving companies:





Support CXM at no extra cost to you: