Scherz and Burno-Roy Victorious, but Sundt and Lozano Celebrate at HPCX

Pin It

November 2, 2009 – Conshohocken, PA, USA:  It was a day for confirmed mudders at the MAC Cat and Kitten Cross presented by HPCX in New Jersey on Sunday.  Former MAC champion Maureen Bruno-Roy (MM Racing-Seven Cycles) outdistanced two-time Olympian Mary McConneloug (Kenda/Seven Cycles/Stan’s No Tubes) in the Women’s race.  Meanwhile, Swiss rider Valentin Scherz (Pro Cycles-Scott-Newwork) took his first MAC win.

With a first name of Valentin, Scherz was an appropriate winner of an event that doubled as the wedding reception for Jonny Sundt and Mandy Lozano.  The lightweight rider loves muddy conditions and thrived in the sticky mud on Jameburg, New Jersey’s Thompson Park.  He was followed to the line by BikeReg.com’s Justin Lindine, who also scored his best-ever MAC finish.  Yesterday’s Beacon Cross winner Nick Weighall (California Giant/Specialized) finished fourth behind Adam Myerson (Cycle Smart).

The women’s race was a spread-out affair with Bruno-Roy finishing 47 seconds ahead of McConneloug.  C3-Athletes serving Athletes teammates Dee Dee Winfield and Laura Van Gilder finished in third and fourth, respectively.

The MAC Series moves to the Northeast corner of Maryland next Saturday, November 7, for the Wayne Scott Memorial Xross at Fair Hill.  For more information, see BikeReg.com.

Full Results:

Cat and Kitten Cyclo-cross Presented by HPCX
Sunday November 1, 2009
Uci Elite Men/u23 31 starters
Place Bib Time First Name Last Name Team U23
1 4 1:00:52 Valentin SCHERZ PRO CYCLES-SCOTT-NEWWORK
2 2 0:01:14 Justin LINDINE BikeReg.com / Joe’s Garage / IF
3 1 0:02:02 Adam MYERSON Cycle-Smart
4 5 0:02:47 Nicholas WEIGHALL California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
5 6 0:02:56 Weston SCHEMPF C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
6 3 0:03:47 Jerome TOWNSEND BikeReg.com / Joe’s Garage / IF 1
7 12 0:04:00 Adam MCGRATH Thule/Van Dessel Cyclocross 2
8 22 0:04:19 Nathan WYATT Carolina Fatz pb Santa Cruz Bicycles
9 8 0:04:19 Andrew WULFKUHLE C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
10 15 0:04:37 Travis LIVERMON Champion System / Cannondale 3
11 31 0:05:00 Nick KEOUGH Team Champion System 4
12 26 0:05:15 Joseph DOMBROWSKI Haymarket Bicycles/Home Visit 5
13 11 0:06:08 Michael BRODERICK KENDA-Seven-NoTubes
14 14 0:06:49 Jonny SUNDT ElGato
15 17 0:07:05 Patrick BRADLEY Rutgers University Cycling Team 6
16 23 0:07:10 Guillaume NELESSEN Van Dessel Factory Team
17 24 0:07:17 Andrew CROOKS NYC Velo
18 10 0:08:25 Greg WITTWER ALAN North America Cycling Team
19 16 0:09:10 Rickey VISINSKI Echappe Equipment Elite Team
20 21 0:10:09 Stephen CUMMINGS Indiana Regional Medical Center
21 35 0:10:30 Chris CONSORTO Secret Henry’s Team
22 19 0:12:07 Michael JENKS Highland Park Hermes p/b Kim’s Bike Shop
23 32 John BURNS Bikeman.com
24 66 Zachary ADAMS C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 7
25 27 lap Gavriel EPSTEIN RadicalVelo.com
26 28 lap Pavel GONDA NYU
27 34 lap Myles ROMANOW CRCA Global Locate
Uci Elite Women/u23/master 35+ 19 starters
Place Bib Time First Name Last Name Team m35+
1 101 0:41:19 Maureen BRUNO ROY MM Racing p/b Seven Cycles
2 106 0:00:47 Mary MCCONNELOUG KENDA-Seven-NoTubes 1
3 103 0:01:26 Deidre WINFIELD C3 – Athletes Serving Athletes
4 102 0:01:55 Laura VAN GILDER C3 Athletes Serving Athletes 2
5 104 0:02:04 Amanda CAREY Kenda/Trainwitheric.com
6 107 0:02:11 Nikki THIEMANN Human Zoom Pabst Blue Ribbon
7 110 0:03:38 Erica YOZELL MILLER VisitPA.com
8 109 0:05:15 Arley KEMMERER Hub Racing
9 115 0:05:41 Jennifer MAXWELL ATAC Sportswear p/b Bike Rack DC 3
10 105 0:06:15 Rebecca WELLONS Team Plan C
11 118 0:08:06 Amy BREYLA C3 – Athletes Serving Athletes
12 108 0:08:18 Kristin GAVIN Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
13 114 0:08:34 Lenore PIPES unattached
14 113 0:10:04 Kristine CHURCH Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
15 112 0:11:17 Diane GRIM C3 – Athletes Serving Athletes 4
16 120 0:11:52 Andrea LUEBBE Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
17 119 0:12:20 Jessica SINGERMAN Wissahickon
18 117 lap Lisa MOST Wissahickon/Engin Cycles 5
19 121 lap Tara PARSONS CRCA 6
Elite U19 Men 5 starters
Place Bib Time First Name Last Name Team
1 1556 0:40:10 Jeffrey BAHNSON Thule / Van Dessel
2 1559 0:01:46 Matthew SPINKS Team Plan C
3 1557 0:06:25 Zach BENDER Cycle-Smart
4 1558 0:06:25 Cyprien JOSSE Union Sportive Jarrie Champ
5 1555 0:10:03 Dag ANDERSON Team Somerset
Beginner U19 Men 3 starters
Place Bib Time First Name Last Name Team
1 179 0:40:49 Nicolas CATLIN Tokeneke Road Club
2 181 lap Wyatt SAINT CLAIR Main Line Cycling – BiKyle
3 180 lap Jimmy MAURER Guy’s Racing Club
Beginner U19 Men women 1 starters
1 182 lap Kaitlyn Lawrence Team Vortex
Cat 2/3/4 Men 73 starters
Place Bib Time First Name Last Name Team
1 510 0:41:30 Daniel CHABANOV Kissena Cycling Club
2 505 0:00:32 Gunnar BERGEY C3- Athletes Seving Athletes
3 550 0:00:58 Kyle PEPPO GS Gotham/TOGA
4 569 0:01:13 Ricky Gurgiulo Colavita Racing
5 507 0:01:13 Mark BROADWATER C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
6 549 0:01:18 Yanni PAPADOPOULOS Team Latitude/ABRT
7 508 0:01:21 Fred BROWN MTBNJ.com-Halters Cycles
8 552 0:01:56 Mark POHNDORF Colavita Racing
9 574 0:02:12 Dave Trimble Kissena Cycling Club
10 533 0:02:17 Matt HARRIS Philadelphia Ciclismo/Velo Europa Imports
11 540 0:02:28 Craig LEBAIR philadelphia ciclismo
12 553 0:02:36 Hunter PRONOVOST Cheshire Cycle Racing – cyclistsarenotrockstars.com
13 570 0:02:50 Thomas Mackay Charm City Cycling LLC
14 577 0:03:05 Nicholas Bennette Minuteman Road Club
15 529 0:03:15 Joseph GILCH Rutgers University Cycling Team
16 526 0:03:15 Charles FLOREK Rutgers University Cycling Team
17 515 0:03:42 Jake DAVIDSON Dickinson College Cycling
18 504 0:04:05 John BEERS Philadelphia Ciclismo
19 521 0:04:22 Christopher ESNES High Gear Cyclery/Watchung Wheelmen
20 525 0:04:28 Mark FLIS Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
21 554 0:04:35 Mark ROMANOVSKY Muddy Cup Cycling
22 561 0:04:35 Charles THOMPSON Rutgers University Cycling Team
23 524 0:04:39 Saverio FIORINO Danny’s Cycles/ Sebago Footwear
24 513 0:04:39 John CUTLER CRCA
25 503 0:04:55 Blake BEDOYA CRCA/SBR MULTISPORTS
26 578 0:04:55 Eric LUNDGREN Iron City Bikes
27 520 0:05:03 Jason EICHOLTZ Philadelphia Ciclismo
28 557 0:05:20 Zachary SEMIAN Team Alliance Environmental
29 512 0:05:26 Forrest CONRAD Secret Henry’s Team
30 511 0:05:30 Brendan CONK Montclair Cyclists
31 518 0:05:45 Adam DUNCAN CRCA/FGX Racing
32 560 0:05:45 Robert THOMAS Secret Henry’s Team
33 542 0:05:55 Felipe LEITE Sid’s Bikes
34 534 0:06:00 Ryan HEERSCHAP Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft
35 575 0:06:11 Marco Mora
36 535 0:06:40 Matthew HENNESSY Team BBC
37 516 0:06:52 Ken DEITCH Human Zoom\Pabst Blue Ribbon
38 565 0:08:02 Erik WILBURN USMA Cycling Team
39 564 0:08:30 David WELLS Van Dessel Factory Team
40 562 0:08:58 Kyle WAGNER Lehigh University
41 546 0:09:35 Todd MCLOUGHLIN Kissena
42 527 0:09:49 Alan FODY drexel cycling
43 528 0:09:57 Vincent GALATRO Flying Penguins
44 517 0:10:06 Christopher DIETRICH Team Fuji
45 543 0:10:37 Tom MAINS Van Dessel Factory Team
46 536 0:10:48 Jeff JOHNSON Rutgers University Cycling Team
47 567 0:10:56 Martin Kozera
48 531 0:11:20 Peter HAGERTY Rochester Institute of Technology
49 558 0:11:31 Patrick SNOOP Verge Sport Test Pilot
50 568 0:12:07 Dwain Walters Unattached
51 556 0:12:37 Pascal SAUVAYRE CRCA/Pacifico-Hincapie Sportswear
52 530 0:13:02 Andy GLASER Rutgers University Cycling Team
53 555 0:13:33 Eric RUNDSTROM Rutgers University Cycling Team
54 551 0:14:12 Keith PLUNKETT Hup United /Fifth Street Cross
55 523 lap Jason FENTON www.MTBNJ.com / Halterscycles
56 576 lap Edward Troianello Watchung Wheelmen
57 571 lap Ian Anderson Heart House/CADV/CC EVESHAM
58 537 lap Gregory KEITH USMA Cycling Team
59 579 lap Jay Nossen
60 545 lap Jeremy MAY USMA Cycling Team
61 522 lap Scott FEATHER Vortex
62 572 lap Dave Baumgardner Unattached
514 dsq Tim DARWICK Pennsylvania State University
Cat 3/4 Women 31 starters
Place Bib Time First Name Last Name Team
1 909 0:38:05 Christine FENNESSY South Mountain Cycles
2 926 0:00:47 Laura WINBERRY Campmor
3 921 0:00:52 Kathrin SCHUMACHER Guy’s Racing
4 918 0:01:07 Jess KATES GALATRO Flying Penguins
5 907 0:02:07 Kim DUBECK C3 Athletes Serving Athletes
6 903 0:02:44 Amy CUTLER EPS/CSS/Riptide cycling
7 866 0:03:52 Stac Barbossa Montclair Cyclists
8 916 0:04:41 Lindsey HILLESHEIM Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
9 910 0:05:37 Ali FLIS Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
10 924 0:05:37 Caitlin THOMPSON Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
11 864 0:07:10 Catie Scheifele Bean’s Bikes
12 917 0:07:31 Molly HURFORD Rutgers Cycling
13 870 0:07:51 Bailey Semian Team Vortex
14 906 0:08:05 Teresa DISESSA Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery
15 927 0:08:52 Kathleen WULFKUHLE C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
16 919 0:08:52 Beth RENNER Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery
17 915 0:09:15 Nicole HILAIRE USMA Cycling Team
18 920 0:09:43 Audrey ROMANOVSKY Muddy Cup Cycling
19 869 0:09:57 Melissa Garcia Bike Line/LWA
20 912 0:10:10 Crystal GARCIA USMA Cycling Team
21 901 0:10:32 Kelley BETHONEY Philadelphia Ciclismo
22 913 0:11:44 Sarah GROGAN Human Zoom/PBR
23 914 0:12:37 Victoria HANKS Drexel University
24 922 0:13:22 Gerilynn SWEDE Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft
25 867 0:14:32 Katherine Russell Somerset Wheelmen
26 905 0:15:39 Gina DINUNZIO Rutgers University Cycling Team
27 908 0:16:09 Antonina ESPOSTO Team Alliance Environmental
28 923 0:16:27 Sami TAMYALEW USMA Cycling Team
29 925 lap Tara WALHART University of Pennsylvania
30 904 lap Karina DEMAIR Rutgers University Cycling Team
Cat 4 Men 65 starters
Place Bib Time First Name Last Name Team
1 812 0:41:59 William CUKIERSKI Rutgers University Cycling Team
2 834 0:00:36 Brendan MCGRATH Bicycle Therapy
3 851 0:00:46 Jason Nyrop Unattached
4 861 0:00:59 Cox Gillwater
5 822 0:01:27 Michael GREEN Bicycle Therapy
6 819 0:01:49 Myles FENNELL 3D Racing Team/Tom’s Atlantic Cyclery
7 828 0:02:09 Claude LABERGE Liberty Cycle
8 806 0:02:27 Kyle CARROLL Rutgers University Cycling Team
9 831 0:02:52 Jeff LORISH Bikesport
10 840 0:02:52 Jay NOSSEN Highland Park Hermes
11 848 0:03:14 Chad SELBERG NYC Velo
12 816 0:03:22 Jack DRUMMOND Bicycle Therapy
13 808 0:03:37 Jeff CHEN Miya Shoji
14 807 0:03:49 David CASALE Tri-State Velo
15 854 0:04:02 John Arias Team Norwood Agency-The Peddler
16 865 0:04:11 eian weissman Unattached
17 829 0:04:11 Dan LAVELLE Philadelphia Ciclismo
18 842 0:04:11 William PLUTA Rutgers University Cycling Team
19 832 0:04:11 Timothy MANZELLA Drexel University
20 843 0:04:32 Daniel REINERS Kissena Cycling Club
21 826 0:04:32 Aron KANSAL SimpleTick.com
22 846 0:05:41 Nicholas SALERNO DeathRow Velo
23 835 0:06:04 Daniel MCMAHON Kissena Cycling Club
24 852 0:06:04 Chris Bloome Highland Park Hermes
25 859 0:06:22 Mark Heithoff CRCA/DKNY-Signature Cycles
26 849 0:07:48 Neal STOECKEL Guardian Coaching/Supreme Protein p/b Brielle Cyclery
27 825 0:08:00 Dan IPP RIT Cycling
28 833 0:08:12 Eric MAROWITZ Century Road Club of America
29 827 0:08:24 Mike KUCHARSKI Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft
30 815 0:08:39 Pat DOUMONT USMA Cycling Team
31 850 0:08:39 Mark VARESCHI Rutgers University Cycling Team
32 805 0:08:53 Anthony CARLISI
33 821 0:09:01 Tim GRAHAM
34 860 0:09:07 Michael Goret Watchung Wheelmen
35 858 0:09:15 Steve Brownlie Fox CRCA
36 830 0:09:20 Patrick LITTLEFIELD CRCA/FGX Racing
37 841 0:09:31 Marcos PICCHIO Rutgers University Cycling Team
38 862 0:09:48 Scott Hein Pure Energy Racing
39 845 0:10:16 Mike ROMANOVSKY Muddy Cup Cycling
40 844 0:11:31 Stephen ROGACKI USMA Cycling Team
41 863 0:12:33 Tom Ketts
42 813 0:13:09 Mark CYWIN Propeller Racing
43 839 James NELSON
44 853 lap Richard Kassan
45 802 lap Ryan BRENNAN
46 857 lap Joe Liston Scott Race Concept
47 804 lap Raymund CALAQUIAN Evolution Racing
48 856 lap Todd Moyer
49 811 lap Ryan CSOLAK
50 855 lap
51 847 lap Todd SCHAPER
52 820 lap Kristopher FLEMING Unione Sportiva Italiana
53 818 lap Adam EBIHARA GELFAND CRCA
54 809 lap Andrew CHORAB
Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ And 45+ 54 starters
Place 45+ Bib Time First Name Last Name
1 729 0:39:35 Matt KRAUS
2 754 0:01:03 Michael YOZELL
3 751 0:02:21 Dave WEAVER
4 704 0:02:21 Kristopher AUER
5 1 750 0:02:32 Ralf WARMUTH
6 719 0:02:32 Maurice GAMANHO
7 2 727 0:02:46 Troy KIMBALL
8 711 0:02:54 Rob COLLINS
9 3 743 0:03:34 Eric SCHLAUCH
10 720 0:03:34 Andy GORSKI
11 742 0:03:57 Chris SAMUEL
12 712 0:04:14 Chad CULBERTSON
13 746 0:04:20 Glenn TURNER
14 745 0:04:25 Donald SNOOP   JR.
15 4 716 0:04:32 Greg FERGUSON
16 724 0:04:43 Matthew HOWARD
17 739 0:04:55 Joseph PICCILLO
18 5 725 0:05:13 David HUNT
19 730 0:05:25 Todd KRUGER
20 758 0:05:28 Kevin Molloy
21 710 0:45:13 Kelly CLINE
22 718 0:45:13 Kevin FRYBERGER
23 755 0:45:19 Raymond ZEIMET
24 731 0:45:44 Dan LARINO
25 6 741 0:45:49 Kevin SAINT CLAIR
26 707 0:45:49 Daniel BRILL
27 7 753 0:45:49 David WILSON
28 8 756 0:46:10 Fred Wittwer
29 759 0:46:27 Karl Rahn
30 9 737 0:52:54 Joel MOATS
31 714 0:52:54 Chris FACAS
32 728 0:47:13 Fred KLENK
33 10 734 0:47:19 Christopher LONG
34 713 0:47:25 Charles ERNDL
35 701 0:47:25 N. Johan ANESTAD
36 749 0:47:40 Barry WAHNER
37 747 0:48:05 Marc VETTORI
38 11 706 0:48:17 Kevin BRECKENMAKER
39 760 0:48:29 Kevin Keane
40 12 735 0:48:39 David LOWE
41 717 0:48:39 Werner FREYMANN
42 13 761 0:49:43 Karl Kensinger
43 14 721 0:49:50 Albert GREENE
44 15 748 0:49:58 Paul WAHNER
45 738 0:50:56 Eric MORGAN
46 16 715 0:50:56 Jim FEEHAN
47 705 Tim BOWMAN
48 732 Zachary LATIMER
49 17 709 lap Donald CATLIN
50 18 736 lap Charles MCDANIEL
51 19 733 lap Patrick LEONARD
Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 45+ 5 starters
Place Bib Time First Name Last Name Team
1 929 0:42:26 Tammy EBERSOLE Evolution Racing
2 931 0:00:38 Ellen WHITE Team Campmor
3 868 0:02:49 Sarah Sauvayre Century Road Club Association
4 930 0:03:37 Anne ROCK Sturdy Girl Cycling
5 928 0:06:54 Leslie CONRAD
Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 55 starters
Place Bib Time First Name Last Name Team
1 602 0:31:32 Ben ANEMONE Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
2 636 0:00:17 Ryan POMAJEVICH Gotham Cyclists
3 630 0:00:33 Johnny MAY C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
4 619 0:01:34 Kevin HORAN Colavita
5 618 0:02:12 Edward HAACK CycleCraft Racing Team
6 642 0:02:12 Doug SPITZ 3D Racing Team/Tom’s Atlantic Cyclery
7 601 0:02:20 Rick ANDERSON Somerset Wheelmen
8 624 0:02:35 John KAMENICK evolution cycling
9 604 0:02:50 David BAKER Liberty Cycle
10 632 0:03:03 Matthew MORRISON South Mountain Cycles
11 603 0:03:16 Peter BAIAMONTE Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racing
12 627 0:03:16 Robin KINNEY Team Somerset
13 654 0:03:32 Alan Blanchard Westwood Velo
14 611 0:03:41 Mike CZUPRYNA Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
15 606 0:04:04 Glen CALHOUN
16 657 0:04:04 Jim Vreeland DeathRow Velo
17 646 0:04:04 Dan TARRANT Cycle Sports/Worth & Co.
18 608 0:04:04 Ilya CANTOR MTBNJ.com – Halter’s
19 650 0:04:04 James WILBUR Team Campmor
20 633 0:04:41 Joe MULLIGAN Montclair Cyclists
21 640 0:04:52 Dennis SMITH Secret Henry’s Team
22 645 0:05:05 Chris TARNOWSKI Westwood Velo
23 616 0:05:11 Christopher GOZICK MTBNJ.com/Halters Cycles
24 626 0:05:19 Dan KILLINGSWORTH HUP United
25 609 0:05:19 Ken COLEMAN Housatonic Wheel Club
26 651 0:05:37 Robert Webster Watchung Wheelmen
27 647 0:05:37 Chris THALER Evolution Racing
28 631 0:05:49 Jay MONGILLO Keltic Construction / Zanes Cycles
29 643 0:05:58 David STOKES Kissena
30 649 0:06:29 George VLAHOGIANNIS JIMENEZ VELO SPORT
31 605 0:06:41 Alex BELGIOVINE Westwood Velo/Trade Manage
32 655 0:06:56 Bruce McGlaughlin
33 615 0:06:09 Joe FAVARA Hampton Velo
34 622 0:06:09 Ted JOSBERGER Unattached
35 638 0:07:27 Pascal SAUVAYRE CRCA/Pacifico-Hincapie Sportswear
36 659 0:07:35 Craig Callan Highland Park Hermes
37 644 0:07:37 Dusan STRIKA Kissena Cycling Team
38 652 0:07:37 James Furman Van Dessel Factory Team
39 656 0:07:37 Christopher Vegh Unattached
40 653 0:07:48 Kevin Mccormick Unattached
41 623 0:08:16 Ed KALLATCH Evolution Racing
42 607 0:08:27 Greg CAMPI 3D Racing Team/Tom’s Atlantic Cyclery
43 628 0:08:48 Charles LA PUNZINA Kissena Cycling Club
44 660 0:09:07 Benjamin Dailey Brooklyn Velo Force
45 658 0:09:36 ken miyadai Unattached
46 625 0:09:36 Bob KENNELLY Halters Cycle – Bteam
47 610 0:09:44 Bladdymir CORONEL Westwood Velo-Trade Manage Racing
48 617 0:10:07 Matthew GRAHAM 3d racing
49 637 0:10:07 Brian ROSENBLATT Team Somerset
50 613 0:10:16 Frank DIONISIO Kissena Cycling Club
51 612 0:11:01 Louis D’AMELIO Pure Energy – ProAir HFA
52 639 0:12:01 Frank J. SCHLIPF III Guys Racing Club
53 614 0:12:01 Laurence ETGEN Halter’s Cycles
54 641 Gary SNYDER Evolution Racing
Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 9 starters
Place Bib Time First Name Last Name Team
1 403 0:36:06 Mike CONNAIR Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
2 407 0:00:00 Bob PERNA beans bikes
3 406 0:02:11 Patrick KENNEDY Liberty Cycle
4 404 0:02:52 Nunzio DIBIASI Yellow Breeches Racing
5 409 0:03:44 Art WHITE Team Campmor
6 410 0:05:32 Kevin Tuttle MainLIne Cycling
7 405 0:05:40 Lawrence DUDEK Team Somerset
8 401 0:08:44 Richard BAUCH Colavita Racing, Inc.
9 402 Al CLANCY

 

 

Cyclocross Magazine, Issue 22, Print and digital subscriptionsHave you subscribed yet? You're missing out if not. Get all-original content and your cyclocross fix throughout the year with a subscription and Issue 23 back copy, with features on Lars van der Haar, Jonathan Page, Elle Anderson and more!
Tagged as: , , , , ,
0 comments

Stay up to date:

Search for a product, review, race or racer:

Visit these cx-loving companies:





Support CXM at no extra cost to you: