Johnson and Elliott Take Toronto Day 1 – Brief Report, Full Results

Pin It

Tim Johnson and his CyclocrossWorld-Cannondale teammate Jamey Driscoll took their Providence performances north of the border to take the top two places at Toronto’s UCI Cyclocross Race, Day 1.

The biggest surprises of the day were the third place rider Andrew Watson (Norco Factory Team), a relative unknown in UCI events, and the fact that Johnson’s teammate Jeremy Powers could only finish 8th.

Powers crashed hard after a bobbled remount, and after climbing out from underneath several bikes, set about regaining the front group but could only crack the top ten.

In the women’s race, Natasha Elliott (Club Garneau) took a big win and in the process, grabbed the leader’s jersey in the NACT series.  Behind Elliott was a three-women Planet Bike team time trial in attempt to bring Elliott back, but to no avail as she’d extend her lead on each lap. Linda Sone led the Planet Bike team in second, with teammate Kristin Wentworth in third.

Stay tuned for photos and a full report.

Full Results:

Beginner Men Results – 2.85 km – Average Speed 4.6 km/h
Place Bib Name Team Time Gap
1 103 ELLEFSON, Chris Handlebars Cc 0h 36′ 49″
2 105 CLARK, Michael Cycle Solutions/Angry Johnny’S 0h 37′ 20″ 00′ 31″
3 46 MAY, Codey Independent 0h 37′ 57″ 01′ 08″
4 149 SINCLAIR, Sean True North Cycles 0h 38′ 14″ 01′ 25″
5 100 MOOTE, Jeff The Hub Race Team 0h 38′ 54″ 02′ 05″
6 118 ROSEN, Noah Vélo Colour 0h 39′ 25″ 02′ 36″
7 150 SCOLES, Drew Minerva Design Cycling Team 0h 39′ 27″ 02′ 38″
8 146 THANG, Denis Independent 0h 39′ 31″ 02′ 42″
9 147 MARTIN, Hopi Lapdogs Cycling Club 0h 40′ 08″ 03′ 19″
10 125 KOZANCZYN, Chris Independent 0h 40′ 08″ 03′ 19″
11 134 ORTVED, Chat Vélo Colour 0h 40′ 08″ 03′ 19″
12 133 KINGSLEY, Anthony Dark Horse Flyers 0h 40′ 36″ 03′ 47″
13 113 POTSTRA, Brian Vélo Colour 0h 40′ 46″ 03′ 57″
14 108 LIERSCH, Brett Independent 0h 40′ 47″ 03′ 58″
15 102 ECKART, Chris Hamilton Cycling Club 0h 41′ 17″ 04′ 28″
16 151 BROWN, Jody Independent 0h 41′ 49″ 05′ 00″
17 137 ZAJKOWSKI, Radoslaw Lapdogs Cycling Club 0h 45′ 14″ 08′ 25″
Cadet Men Results – 2.85 km – Average Speed 4.6 km/h
Place Bib Name Team Time Gap
1 11 RAPUS, Conner Esteemtraining.Com 0h 37′ 07″
2 1 MILOSEVIC, Stefan Chain Reaction 0h 40′ 16″ 03′ 09″
3 16 EARHART, Logan Cycle Solutions/Angry Johnny’S 0h 42′ 34″ 05′ 27″
4 6 WISHART, Cael Independent 0h 43′ 18″ 06′ 11″
Master 3 Men Results – 2.85 km – Average Speed 4.8 km/h
Place Bib Name Team Time Gap
1 366 FISHER, John Cycle Solutions/Angry Johnny’S 0h 35′ 59″
2 332 CHAMBERS, Chris Bikyle/Mazurcoaching.Com 0h 36′ 00″ 00′ 01″
3 357 ENNS, Scott Lapdogs Cycling Club 0h 36′ 01″ 00′ 02″
4 300 THOMSON, Scott Owen Sound Cycling Club 0h 36′ 13″ 00′ 14″
5 317 FARAONE, Gabe Zm Cycle & Fitness Cycling Clu 0h 36′ 40″ 00′ 41″
6 308 HAYES, Scott Midweek Cycling Club 0h 36′ 56″ 00′ 57″
7 318 ARMSTRONG, Brent Independent 0h 37′ 27″ 01′ 28″
8 337 WOOD, Murray Velocity Bike And Multisport 0h 37′ 39″ 01′ 40″
9 362 MASSICOTTE, Robert Cyclepathmarkham.Com 0h 37′ 47″ 01′ 48″
10 319 CHEUNG, Stephen St. Catharines Cycling Club 0h 37′ 54″ 01′ 55″
11 322 SWINDELLS, Dave Brampton Cycling Club 0h 37′ 55″ 01′ 56″
12 386 BREAU, Claude Rio Tinto- Martin Swiss 0h 37′ 56″ 01′ 57″
13 336 MC CUTCHEON, Brad Coach Chris.Ca / Ted Velikonja 0h 38′ 24″ 02′ 25″
14 352 TSE, Raymond Independent 0h 39′ 00″ 03′ 01″
15 345 COHEN, Sam Independent 0h 39′ 01″ 03′ 02″
16 388 WALL, David Ti Cycle Racing 0h 39′ 13″ 03′ 14″
17 302 FISHER, Nial The Hub Race Team 0h 39′ 28″ 03′ 29″
18 341 MACDONALD, Mark Barrie Cycling Club 0h 39′ 29″ 03′ 30″
19 377 SULLIVAN, Marc Independent 0h 39′ 50″ 03′ 51″
20 330 ROGERS, Brian Brampton Cycling Club 0h 39′ 53″ 03′ 54″
21 390 MICHAUD, Jean Lapdogs Cycling Club 0h 40′ 02″ 04′ 03″
22 335 PACKHAM, William Lapdogs Cycling Club 0h 40′ 15″ 04′ 16″
23 391 SHAW, Brent Independent 0h 40′ 18″ 04′ 19″
24 329 WISHART, Scott Waterloo Cycling Club 0h 40′ 21″ 04′ 22″
25 331 HALLS, Sam Bikesports Cycling Club 0h 40′ 34″ 04′ 35″
26 320 BEER, David True North Cycles 0h 40′ 49″ 04′ 50″
27 238 TOMPKINS, David The Hub Race Team 0h 40′ 59″ 05′ 00″
28 328 BRAITHWAITE, Reginald Darkhorse Flyers 0h 41′ 54″ 05′ 55″
29 383 BERRY, Andy Homegrown Bicycles 0h 41′ 55″ 05′ 56″
30 393 YOUNG, James Planet Bike 0h 42′ 29″ 06′ 30″
31 385 STEELE, Alan Ottawa Bicycle Club 0h 42′ 57″ 06′ 58″
32 392 SCALETCHI, Victor Independent 0h 43′ 00″ 07′ 01″
33 340 WINN, Will Impala Bicycles 0h 44′ 06″ 08′ 07″
34 309 KIELLEY, Jeff Independent 0h 44′ 37″ 08′ 38″
35 347 KAY, David Ontario Master’S Cycling Assoc 0h 44′ 47″ 08′ 48″
36 313 RENAUD, Philip Hamilton Cycling Club 0h 48′ 27″ 12′ 28″
Cadet Women Results – 2.85 km – Average Speed 3.4 km/h
Place Bib Name Team Time Gap
1 18 EARHART, Arden Cycle Solutions/Angry Johnny’S 0h 49′ 59″
Master Women Results – 2.85 km – Average Speed 4.3 km/h
Place Bib Name Team Time Gap
1 9 KOFMAN, Lori Coach Chris.Ca / Ted Velikonja 0h 39′ 21″
2 13 HAILL, Carolyne Chain Reaction 0h 40′ 18″ 00′ 57″
3 16 GREENE, Leslie Chain Reaction 0h 40′ 30″ 01′ 09″
4 7 ARMSTRONG, Aly St. Catharines Cycling Club 0h 40′ 55″ 01′ 34″
5 37 BREAU, Joanne Rio Tinto- Martin Swiss 0h 41′ 24″ 02′ 03″
6 40 CULBERT, Heather Independent 0h 42′ 30″ 03′ 09″
7 38 HALL, Margot The Cyclery 0h 42′ 36″ 03′ 15″
8 35 MARKS, Nikki Independent 0h 43′ 07″ 03′ 46″
9 39 JACKSON, Jennie True North Cycles 0h 44′ 01″ 04′ 40″
10 41 PROFENNA, Amy Independent 0h 46′ 12″ 06′ 51″
11 27 FISHER, Lesley Cycle Solutions/Angry Johnny’S 0h 46′ 34″ 07′ 13″
12 30 GILMORE, Mhairi Sound Solutions 0h 46′ 37″ 07′ 16″
13 26 DEEGAN, Sandra Midweek Cycling Club 0h 47′ 17″ 07′ 56″
14 5 BESEDNIK, Korina Lapdogs Cycling Club 0h 49′ 05″ 09′ 44″
Junior Men Results – 2.85 km – Average Speed 4.2 km/h
Place Bib Name Team Time Gap
1 127 MCNEELY, Evan Emd Serono – Specialized 0h 40′ 26″
2 123 HOPPNER, Karl Emd Serono – Specialized 0h 40′ 47″ 00′ 21″
3 126 O`BRIEN, Conor Emd Serono – Specialized 0h 41′ 20″ 00′ 54″
4 104 RYKHOFF, Sam Bikesports Racing 0h 41′ 28″ 01′ 02″
5 124 CARSON, Mackenzie Juventus 0h 41′ 50″ 01′ 24″
6 116 VARGA, Daniel Jetpower 0h 42′ 04″ 01′ 38″
7 129 ORANGE, Kiernan Ride With Rendall, Ride With R 0h 42′ 39″ 02′ 13″
8 109 ROSS, Davis Mountainview Cycling Club 0h 42′ 52″ 02′ 26″
9 122 KELLY, Sean Team Spoke O’Motion 0h 43′ 17″ 02′ 51″
10 3 ETZL, Brandon Coach Chris.Ca / Ted Velikonja 0h 43′ 31″ 03′ 05″
11 107 MACCALLUM, Noah St. Catharines Cycling Club 0h 44′ 46″ 04′ 20″
12 108 GIBSON, Alex Esteemtraining.Com 0h 45′ 28″ 05′ 02″
13 199 BRIOSCHI, Corey Bikesports Racing Team 0h 45′ 41″ 05′ 15″
14 110 CUBELLO, Brendan Esteemtraining.Com 0h 46′ 01″ 05′ 35″
15 125 COTTON, Bryn Esteem Racing 0h 46′ 55″ 06′ 29″
16 105 KANTOR, Babylon Cycle Solutions/Angry Johnny’S 0h 46′ 57″ 06′ 31″
17 121 PECCHIA, Jonathan Team Spoke O’Motion 0h 49′ 02″ 08′ 36″
18 111 HUMPHRIES, Ryan Esteemtraining.Com 0h 49′ 17″ 08′ 51″
19 120 AMBS, Tony Esteemtraining.Com 0h 49′ 29″ 09′ 03″
Master 2 Men Results – 2.85 km – Average Speed 4.0 km/h
Place Bib Name Team Time Gap
1 277 OLSON, Chris Emd Serono – Specialized 0h 43′ 08″
2 228 APSE, Edgars Dark Horse Flyers 0h 43′ 44″ 00′ 36″
3 276 FRASKE, Troy Bikelane – Wcc Race Team 0h 43′ 53″ 00′ 45″
4 283 WRIGHT, Sean The Cyclery 0h 44′ 26″ 01′ 18″
5 232 MAY, Jason Speedriver.Com 0h 44′ 39″ 01′ 31″
6 229 KELLY, Brian Bikesports Cycling Club 0h 44′ 47″ 01′ 39″
7 278 BURGER, Ted Flatlandia 0h 44′ 59″ 01′ 51″
8 220 HENNESSY, Peter Cobourg Cycling Club 0h 45′ 04″ 01′ 56″
9 275 HAMBLETON, Brent Bicisport 0h 45′ 22″ 02′ 14″
10 235 CUBELLO, Fulvio Mark Esteemtraining.Com 0h 45′ 24″ 02′ 16″
11 204 HILL, Hugh Esteemtraining.Com 0h 45′ 27″ 02′ 19″
12 208 KELLY, Alex Team Tvc/Village Cycle London 0h 45′ 32″ 02′ 24″
13 281 DIETRICK, Robert Minerva Design Cycling Team/Gv 0h 45′ 46″ 02′ 38″
14 231 BEIT, Paul Sweet Pete’S 0h 45′ 48″ 02′ 40″
15 207 ROSE, Joel The Hub Race Team 0h 45′ 57″ 02′ 49″
16 285 LAYFIELD, James La Bicicletta / J. Lindeberg 0h 46′ 11″ 03′ 03″
17 286 MACKAY, Tom Cycle Solutions/Angry Johnny’S 0h 46′ 13″ 03′ 05″
18 209 WATSON, Kevin Sound Solutions 0h 46′ 17″ 03′ 09″
19 201 MCARTHUR, Jason Independent 0h 46′ 27″ 03′ 19″
20 244 VARGA, Steve Independent 0h 46′ 39″ 03′ 31″
21 245 RISDALE, Marc Misfit Psycles 0h 46′ 39″ 03′ 31″
22 343 JONES, Graham Sweet Pete’S 0h 46′ 41″ 03′ 33″
23 280 CRANWELL, Michael Lapdogs Cycling Club 0h 46′ 49″ 03′ 41″
24 216 SMITH, Donald Elite Health 0h 46′ 52″ 03′ 44″
25 214 ROSS, Brien Mountainview Cycling Club 0h 47′ 04″ 03′ 56″
26 222 PERRIN, Pierre Cycle 4 Ms 0h 47′ 04″ 03′ 56″
27 221 SERRA, Gary Independent 0h 47′ 14″ 04′ 06″
28 266 FOGELMAN, Gary Above Threshold 0h 47′ 15″ 04′ 07″
29 213 MCDONAGH, Roderick Elite Health 0h 47′ 27″ 04′ 19″
30 226 HARRIS, Len Independent 0h 48′ 04″ 04′ 56″
31 210 KOFMAN, Peter Coach Chris.Ca / Ted Velikonja 0h 48′ 27″ 05′ 19″
32 279 CLARK, Kevin Half Acre Cycling 0h 49′ 00″ 05′ 52″
33 253 KOOPS, Derek Zm Cycle & Fitness Cycling Clu 0h 49′ 14″ 06′ 06″
34 284 LYNCH, Mike The Hub Race Team 0h 49′ 42″ 06′ 34″
35 270 DEMB, Jesse Zm Cycle & Fitness Cycling Clu 0h 50′ 34″ 07′ 26″
36 225 HAUFLER, Bob Midweek Cycling Club 0h 50′ 52″ 07′ 44″
37 251 KOHN, Martin Velo Colour 0h 51′ 38″ 08′ 30″
38 212 CONLON, Shawn Nickel City Cyclists 0h 52′ 00″ 08′ 52″
39 282 FITZSIMMONS, Adam Norco Evolution 0h 52′ 20″ 09′ 12″
Elite Women Results – 14.25 km – Average Speed 20.3 km/h
Place Bib Name Team Time Gap
1 101 ELLIOTT, Natasha Garneau Club Chausseurs 0h 42′ 09″
2 112 SONE, Linda Planet Bike 0h 43′ 22″ 01′ 13″
3 113 WENTWORTH, Kristin Planet Bike 0h 43′ 29″ 01′ 20″
4 111 ANTONNEAU, Kaitlin Planet Bike 0h 43′ 42″ 01′ 33″
5 104 HARLTON, Pepper Juventus Cycling Club 0h 43′ 52″ 01′ 43″
6 119 STEWART, Sarah Total Restoration 0h 44′ 02″ 01′ 53″
7 116 BRUECHMANN, Gesa Stevens Racing Team 0h 44′ 04″ 01′ 55″
8 109 BRESNICK-ZOCCHI, Sara Pedalpowercoaching.Com/ Landry 0h 44′ 34″ 02′ 25″
9 103 GUYNUP, Joele Island Racing Club 0h 44′ 59″ 02′ 50″
10 107 KOONS, Linnea October Factory Racing 0h 45′ 06″ 02′ 57″
11 118 BUNN, Melissa The Hub Race Team 0h 45′ 18″ 03′ 09″
12 110 YOUNG, Anna Pioneer Racing 0h 45′ 52″ 03′ 43″
13 115 SMILEY, Marne Scott Bikes 0h 46′ 49″ 04′ 40″
14 108 THOMAS, Vicki Ottawa Cross 0h 47′ 05″ 04′ 56″
15 160 MIRVISH, Rachel Hb Cycling Club 0h 47′ 39″ 05′ 30″
16 106 HARRIS, Kate October Factory Racing 0h 48′ 44″ 06′ 35″
17 114 CONEY, Sarah Ride With Rendall 0h 49′ 06″ 06′ 57″
18 105 CHOWN, Lesley Nickel City Cyclists 0h 52′ 36″ 10′ 27″
19 19 FISHER, Emily Cycle Solutions/Angry Johnny’S 0h 42′ 46″ -1 Lap
20 159 ROBIDOUX, Justine Independent 0h 09′ 51″ -4 Laps
Master 1 Men Results – 17.1 km – Average Speed 21.0 km/h
Place Bib Name Team Time Gap
1 100 MOGG, Peter The Hub Race Team 0h 48′ 54″
2 116 CROUTCH, Andrew True North Cycles 0h 48′ 56″ 00′ 02″
3 127 HARDINGE, Derek Lapdogs Cycling Club 0h 48′ 57″ 00′ 03″
4 153 PROULX, Steve Stevens Racing Presented By Th 0h 49′ 09″ 00′ 15″
5 106 STAFFO, Dan Handlebars Cc 0h 49′ 39″ 00′ 45″
6 156 HAWKES, Craig The Cyclery 0h 49′ 48″ 00′ 54″
7 151 BOUDREAU, Marc Ride With Rendall 0h 50′ 16″ 01′ 22″
8 155 FEE, John The Cyclery 0h 50′ 19″ 01′ 25″
9 141 MARTIN, Steven Lapdogs Cycling Club 0h 50′ 29″ 01′ 35″
10 139 SMITH, Simon Ti Cycle Racing 0h 51′ 13″ 02′ 19″
11 152 ORANGE, Robert Ride With Rendall, Ride With R 0h 51′ 31″ 02′ 37″
12 150 BOILARD, Peirre Probike Pool-Kuota 0h 51′ 33″ 02′ 39″
13 120 KEW, Michael Neworld Cycle 0h 51′ 42″ 02′ 48″
14 147 WEBER, Jeff Sound Solutions 0h 51′ 44″ 02′ 50″
15 101 DERMONT, David True North Cycles 0h 51′ 47″ 02′ 53″
16 136 MAKARCHUK, Ed Sound Solutions 0h 51′ 49″ 02′ 55″
17 135 STANOJEVIC, Pavle Healing Cycle Bike Club 0h 51′ 58″ 03′ 04″
18 157 SKAFEL, Paul The Cyclery 0h 52′ 18″ 03′ 24″
19 149 FARGO, Brent Cyclepath Oakville Race Team 0h 52′ 29″ 03′ 35″
20 112 BERGMAN, Bob Independent 0h 52′ 50″ 03′ 56″
21 159 CAMERON, Glenn Sound Solutions 0h 53′ 26″ 04′ 32″
22 121 MCKEE, Mike Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes 0h 53′ 34″ 04′ 40″
23 158 BURGET, Steven Independent 0h 53′ 53″ 04′ 59″
24 119 MERCHANT, Rodney Independent 0h 54′ 18″ 05′ 24″
25 145 RODEN, John Dundees 0h 54′ 40″ 05′ 46″
26 154 CACERES, Vicente The Cyclery 0h 55′ 17″ 06′ 23″
27 105 FU, William Pedal Performance 0h 57′ 58″ 09′ 04″
28 146 CARLI, Mark Project Freeride 0h 50′ 03″ -1 Lap
DNF 138 KALKOUNIS, Demetre Cycle Solutions/Angry Johnny’S 0h 36′ 35″ -2 Laps
DNF 142 SEXSMITH, Scott Peterborough Cycling Club 0h 09′ 17″ -5 Laps
Elite Men Results – 22.8 km – Average Speed 22.9 km/h
Place Bib Name Team Time Gap
1 31 JOHNSON, Tim Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld.Com 0h 59′ 50″
2 37 DRISCOLL, Jamey Cannondale / Cyclocrossworld.C 1h 00′ 16″ 00′ 26″
3 46 WATSON, Andrew Norco Factory Team 1h 00′ 25″ 00′ 35″
4 64 ST. JOHN, Derrick Garneau-Club Chaussures-Ogilvy 1h 00′ 30″ 00′ 40″
5 58 SCHOUTEN, Tristan Planet Bike 1h 00′ 45″ 00′ 55″
6 36 JACQUES-MAYNES, Andy Bissell Pro Cycling 1h 01′ 17″ 01′ 27″
7 48 ANTHONY, Jesse Jamis Bikes 1h 01′ 22″ 01′ 32″
8 32 POWERS, Jeremy Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld.Com 1h 01′ 39″ 01′ 49″
9 66 SCHOOLER, Aaron Team H&R Block-Kona 1h 01′ 40″ 01′ 50″
10 50 GARRIGAN, Mike La Bicicletta / J. Lindeberg 1h 02′ 02″ 02′ 12″
11 35 STAFFORD, Jared Bikesports Racing 1h 02′ 21″ 02′ 31″
12 47 MACKENZIE, Drew Island Racing Club 1h 03′ 15″ 03′ 25″
13 57 LALONDE, James Planet Bike 1h 03′ 23″ 03′ 33″
14 73 JETTE, Cameron Trek Store Race Team 1h 03′ 46″ 03′ 56″
15 33 DOUGLAS, Kyle 3 Rox Racing 1h 03′ 52″ 04′ 02″
16 34 ZANDSTRA, Derek 3 Rox Racing 1h 04′ 08″ 04′ 18″
17 38 BAKKER, Osmond Emd Serono – Specialized 1h 04′ 36″ 04′ 46″
18 59 BATTY, Mark Planet Energy 1h 04′ 51″ 05′ 01″
19 49 MORSE, Peter Jet Fuel Coffee 1h 05′ 25″ 05′ 35″
20 42 LAFLAMME, Aroussen Garneau-Club Chaussures-Ogilvy 1h 05′ 39″ 05′ 49″
21 54 HUGHES, Zachary Norco Evolution 1h 05′ 47″ 05′ 57″
22 45 POPPER, Benjamin Hrs / Rock Lobster 1h 06′ 30″ 06′ 40″
23 44 FARQUHARSON, Matthew Hb Cycling Club 1h 06′ 56″ 07′ 06″
24 39 MACDONALD, Warren Emd Serono – Specialized 1h 07′ 14″ 07′ 24″
25 61 FILLION, Aaron Ride With Rendall 1h 07′ 25″ 07′ 35″
26 63 RENDALL, Glen Ride With Rendall 1h 07′ 28″ 07′ 38″
27 97 PLUNKETT, Tim Speedriver.Com 1h 07′ 52″ 08′ 02″
28 68 SMITH, Isaac Team Mcor 1h 08′ 05″ 08′ 15″
29 60 SHRIVE, Graham Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes 1h 08′ 33″ 08′ 43″
30 40 MANCINI, Peter Esteemtraining.Com 1h 09′ 09″ 09′ 19″
31 96 BOX, Erik Garneau-Club Chaussures-Ogilvy 1h 13′ 22″ 13′ 32″
32 70 VAN ARRAGON, John The Hub Race Team 1h 00′ 22″ -1 Lap
33 56 KELLY, Sean Peterborough Cycling Club 1h 01′ 00″ -1 Lap
34 51 ADAMSON, Shaun Juventus 1h 01′ 01″ -1 Lap
35 69 BISHOP, Nick The Hub Race Team 0h 52′ 34″ -2 Laps
36 43 WONG, Wai-ben Gears & Grinds Kingston 0h 53′ 15″ -2 Laps
37 52 BRUSSO, Mark Lapdogs Cycling Club 0h 54′ 10″ -2 Laps
38 71 TRACE, Tyler Trek Red Truck 0h 39′ 44″ -3 Laps
39 53 CHOWN, Nathan Nickel City Cyclists 0h 40′ 09″ -3 Laps
40 55 HINAN, Doug Peterborough Cycling Club 0h 39′ 36″ -4 Laps
41 65 WARD, Nathaniel Bikereg.Com / Joes Garage / If 0h 24′ 44″ -5 Laps

 

 

Cyclocross Magazine, Issue 22, Print and digital subscriptionsHave you subscribed yet? You're missing out if not. Get all-original content and your cyclocross fix throughout the year with a subscription and Issue 23 back copy, with features on Lars van der Haar, Jonathan Page, Elle Anderson and more!
Tagged as: , , ,
0 comments

Stay up to date:

Search for a product, review, race or racer:

Visit these cx-loving companies:





Support CXM at no extra cost to you: